Tags:
Galleries
Choose Album:
All Folders
Root
|___2-Thursday
|___|___53A Novice Advanced Walk 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___895
|___|___|___4X5 Daniella Lombardo
|___|___|___4K7 Catherine Hill
|___|___|___98A California Gold Anything Horse
|___|___51A Novice Trot 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___8V0 Ian Winther
|___|___|___3F1 Zoe Rinard
|___|___|___983
|___|___|___9A3 Erika Brodnik
|___|___16B Trot 2-Phase Team Freestyle
|___|___47B Prel. Trot Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___4W9 Miki Yang
|___|___|___5H3 Stefano Corno
|___|___|___8H1 Haley Brant
|___|___|___7C9 Ashley LaPoint
|___|___|___7V5 Gracie Dunlap
|___|___|___5L1 Samantha Welch
|___|___|___8F2 Mariah Mahon
|___|___|___5D5 Susannah Birch
|___|___|___6N8 Clementine Cimetiere
|___|___|___6L6 Payton Wills
|___|___|___2W7 Tallulah Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___9C0 Cheyenne Del Castillo
|___|___|___7H1 Hannah Velazquez
|___|___|___8N2 Christopher Lamb
|___|___|___2L7 Lucy Rohrer
|___|___68B Unmedaled Doubles
|___|___52B Novice Trot Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___6P7 Aislinn Coleman-Plante
|___|___55B Novice Walk Freestyle
|___|___|___9B9 Morgan Young
|___|___|___8G6 Carlee Heger
|___|___|___9B1 Sophia Burgener
|___|___|___7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___7H2 Danica Rinard
|___|___|___7G2 Rachael Weiner
|___|___|___7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___7G4 Melanie Ford
|___|___|___9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___|___7KO
|___|___|___9B2 Dylan Graham
|___|___43B Preliminary Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___S87 Giulia Corno
|___|___|___2G6 Maleah Gallagher
|___|___|___5B1 Allison Yeager
|___|___|___8G6 Carlee Heger
|___|___|___7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___4J9 Camille Birch
|___|___|___7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___5C8 Grace Clark
|___|___|___7G4 Melanie Ford
|___|___|___2L8 Erich Rohrer
|___|___|___P56 Lola Robinson
|___|___|___I50
|___|___|___W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___3B4 Sarah Whillock
|___|___|___7U5 Valentina Acosta-Christie
|___|___|___3C9 Melissa Cox
|___|___|___9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___|___5G1 Emily Coolidge
|___|___|___2V9 Piper Frank
|___|___|___X69 Kristen Kuhn
|___|___|___6G2 Victoria Jerusal
|___|___|___S53 Rowan Bender
|___|___|___6D0 Kaylee Evans
|___|___69B Gamblers Choice Doubles
|___|___46B Trot Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___5U5 Justine Hoover
|___|___|___7K3 Hannah Beehler
|___|___|___7V0 Ava Flanigan
|___|___|___6R3 Bridget Kiernan
|___|___|___7J0 Sophie Solon
|___|___|___4K9 Desiree Clark
|___|___|___6D2 Madison Bell
|___|___|___6N0 Kara Crowley
|___|___|___7F0 Lexi Paul
|___|___|___7J2 Madeline Plumlee
|___|___|___8U9 Hailey LaJoie
|___|___|___2G2 Matilda Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___J73 Tristan Martin
|___|___|___7U9 Keri Rhynan
|___|___41B Open Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___2J0 Jade Wentland
|___|___|___6N7 Juliette Cimetiere
|___|___|___X88 Samantha Fehr
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___Candids
|___|___58A Novice Modified Walk Barrel Comp
|___|___|___8X9 Amy Segelhorst
|___|___37B Prelim Trot Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___4H4 Emma Milito
|___|___|___4W9 Miki Yang
|___|___|___5H3 Stefano Corno
|___|___|___8H1 Haley Brant
|___|___|___9A6 Georgia Thompson
|___|___|___7C9 Ashley LaPoint
|___|___|___8C2 George Birch
|___|___|___7J5 Lianna Burgener
|___|___|___8MO
|___|___|___7V5 Gracie Dunlap
|___|___|___8L8 Ben Stock
|___|___|___5L1 Samantha Welch
|___|___|___8F2 Mariah Mahon
|___|___|___8M0 Sabrina Stock
|___|___|___8L6 Ana Schult
|___|___|___6N8 Clementine Cimetiere
|___|___|___6V6 Copalli Quinones
|___|___|___9CO
|___|___|___6L6 Payton Wills
|___|___|___2W7 Tallulah Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___9B3 Hailey Ross
|___|___|___9C0 Cheyenne Del Castillo
|___|___|___7H1 Hannah Velazquez
|___|___|___8X0 Lucius Lehr
|___|___|___8N2 Christopher Lamb
|___|___|___8X7 Sydney Kless
|___|___|___6P7 Aislinn Coleman-Plante
|___|___|___2L7 Lucy Rohrer
|___|___51B Novice Trot Freestyle
|___|___|___7J4 Kamille Graham
|___|___|___9A5 Caitlyn Christensen
|___|___|___3F1 Zoe Rinard
|___|___|___9A3 Erika Brodnik
|___|___37A Prelim Trot Individual 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___4H4 Emma Milito
|___|___|___5H3 Stefano Corno
|___|___|___8H1 Haley Brant
|___|___|___7C9 Ashley LaPoint
|___|___|___8C2 George Birch
|___|___|___7J5 Lianna Burgener
|___|___|___7V5 Gracie Dunlap
|___|___|___5D6 Bree Krebel
|___|___|___8F2 Mariah Mahon
|___|___|___8L6 Ana Schult
|___|___|___5D5 Susannah Birch
|___|___|___6N8 Clementine Cimetiere
|___|___|___5DS
|___|___|___9CO
|___|___|___VAULTERSDELSL
|___|___|___6L6 Payton Wills
|___|___|___9B3 Hailey Ross
|___|___|___9C0 Cheyenne Del Castillo
|___|___|___8N2 Christopher Lamb
|___|___|___8X7 Sydney Kless
|___|___|___6P7 Aislinn Coleman-Plante
|___|___|___2L7 Lucy Rohrer
|___|___56B Novice Walk Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___8X9 Amy Segelhorst
|___|___|___9B9 Morgan Young
|___|___|___8G6 Carlee Heger
|___|___|___7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___7G2 Rachael Weiner
|___|___|___7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___5C8 Grace Clark
|___|___|___9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___61B Canter Doubles
|___|___57A Novice Modified Walk Comp
|___|___|___8X9 Amy Segelhorst
|___|___55A Novice Walk 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___9B9 Morgan Young
|___|___|___9B1 Sophia Burgener
|___|___|___7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___7H2 Danica Rinard
|___|___|___7G2 Rachael Weiner
|___|___|___7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___7G4 Melanie Ford
|___|___|___9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___|___9B2 Dylan Graham
|___|___16A Trot 2-Phase Team Compulsories
|___|___BBQ
|___|___26B Trot Pas de Deux
|___|___|___Idaho Gem State
|___|___|___IDAHO
|___|___|___IMAGE
|___|___|___ARABIAN
|___|___|___7J08U9
|___|___|___ABOVE
|___|___|___RIDING
|___|___|___Mile High
|___|___|___MILEHIGH
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___BEYOND
|___|___|___7K38L6
|___|___66B Trot Doubles
|___|___98A California Gold Anything Horse
|___|___|___IDAHO
|___|___|___IMAGE
|___|___|___ARABIAN
|___|___|___ABOVE
|___|___|___RIDING
|___|___|___MILEHIGH
|___|___|___Northern Lakes
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___BEYOND
|___|___54B Novice Advanced Walk Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___4X5 Daniella Lombardo
|___|___|___9A8 Ariana Musgrave
|___|___|___4K7 Catherine Hill
|___|___53B Novice Advanced Walk Freestyle
|___|___|___4X5 Daniella Lombardo
|___|___|___9A8 Ariana Musgrave
|___|___|___4K7 Catherine Hill
|___|___|___8N5 Abigail Huckaby
|___1-Wednesday
|___|___Practice
|___|___Vet Check
|___5-Sunday
|___|___31C Gold Individual Technical Test RII
|___|___|___873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___489 Alexandra Thrasher
|___|___|___352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___01B A Team Freestyle
|___|___|___GOLDEN GATE
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___BLK SWAN
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___PAC COAST
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___REVELATION
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___33C Bronze Individual Compulsories RII
|___|___|___2K4 Ana Gabriela Louis
|___|___|___3L6 Jonathan Baird
|___|___|___2J7 Jordyn McCarley
|___|___|___3D4 Matthew Shubert
|___|___|___G04 Hadessah Rynning
|___|___|___3G3 Julia Robinson
|___|___|___3D2 Kimberly Pritchett
|___|___|___S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___N79 Nicholas Fujii
|___|___|___P75 Mackenzie Thurman
|___|___|___990 Maya Thomas
|___|___|___W59 Luke Overton
|___|___|___E49 Ruby Robinson
|___|___|___F56 Kate Morse
|___|___|___5F5 Christina Hogg
|___|___|___R28 Katelyn Berube
|___|___|___3P6 Nicholas Cox
|___|___|___R16 Leoni Schmidt
|___|___|___W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___S39 Rachel Herrera
|___|___|___R11 Sasha Rouvillois
|___|___|___X92 Michelle Guo
|___|___|___747 Kristina Koen
|___|___03B C Team Freestyle
|___|___|___XION
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___TAMB
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___WB EXODUS
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___MILE HIGH
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___GG VDS
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___VALLEY VIEW
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___21D Open Pas de Deux - Freestyle RII
|___|___|___FACE
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___WOODSIDE
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___V DEL SOL
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___Awards
|___|___32D Silver Individual Freestyle RII
|___|___|___V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___R75 Ryan Barbee
|___|___|___924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___547 Alyssa Bonora
|___|___|___228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___31D Gold Individual Freestyle RII
|___|___|___873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___489 Alexandra Thrasher
|___|___|___352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___02B B Team Freestyle
|___|___|___WB CHRONICALS
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___SOLAR VORTEX
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___AVATAR
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___TOUR DE WORLD
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___GENESIS
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___|___|___|___Cam2
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___Cam1
|___4-Saturday
|___|___06B Trot Team Freestyle
|___|___|___TOPAZ SILVER
|___|___|___MTSIDE
|___|___|___GENESIS
|___|___|___TECHNIQUE
|___|___11B Open 2-Phase Team Freestyle
|___|___|___NU BALANCE
|___|___|___V DEL SOL
|___|___|___GR8F
|___|___33B Bronze Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___G67 Kelley Hecker
|___|___|___X46 Malu Foley
|___|___|___2K4 Ana Gabriela Louis
|___|___|___P39 Sydney Poole
|___|___|___3L6 Jonathan Baird
|___|___|___G64 Jessica Weiland
|___|___|___J87 Allison Mitchell
|___|___|___2J7 Jordyn McCarley
|___|___|___3D4 Matthew Shubert
|___|___|___P19 Kerry Noble
|___|___|___G04 Hadessah Rynning
|___|___|___3G3 Julia Robinson
|___|___|___S26 Sarah Wendee
|___|___|___3D2 Kimberly Pritchett
|___|___|___S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___3D0 Lauren Horton
|___|___|___J63 Rhiannon ArneySchultz
|___|___|___N79 Nicholas Fujii
|___|___|___P75 Mackenzie Thurman
|___|___|___M64 Sarah Dunn
|___|___|___F87 Clare Sitzer
|___|___|___990 Maya Thomas
|___|___|___W59 Luke Overton
|___|___|___E49 Ruby Robinson
|___|___|___F56 Kate Morse
|___|___|___5F5 Christina Hogg
|___|___|___R28 Katelyn Berube
|___|___|___N72 Bali Solorzano
|___|___|___R45 Kimberly Jassowski
|___|___|___6X7 Megan VanYsseldyk
|___|___|___X47 Francesca Foley
|___|___|___S89 Mary Schmidlein
|___|___|___W14 Janie Salisbury
|___|___|___3P6 Nicholas Cox
|___|___|___3J3 Chaselyn Hanson
|___|___|___R78 Alyssa Boeh
|___|___|___R16 Leoni Schmidt
|___|___|___G19 Olivia Merino
|___|___|___W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___3C9 Melissa Cox
|___|___|___P85 Christine Herrmann
|___|___|___R11 Sasha Rouvillois
|___|___|___537 Lystra Hobby
|___|___|___K81 Holly Crumpton
|___|___|___4P4 Kalli Roberts
|___|___|___C71 Ellie Gifford
|___|___|___2V9 Piper Frank
|___|___|___S53 Rowan Bender
|___|___|___759 Ginger Dohmen
|___|___|___X92 Michelle Guo
|___|___|___8W5 Claudia Schwenger
|___|___|___747 Kristina Koen
|___|___|___W83 Courtney Macker
|___|___|___3N0 Anya Dushinski
|___|___|___F37 Anna Brooks Thomas
|___|___36B Trot Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___7V0 Ava Flanigan
|___|___|___3N6 Malia Brown
|___|___|___7J0 Sophie Solon
|___|___|___4L7 Evalyn Thompson
|___|___|___9B5 Alyssa Stoddard
|___|___|___5D1 Savannah Knudson
|___|___|___6J7 Victoria Joris
|___|___|___4R8 Kaileah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___4K9 Desiree Clark
|___|___|___6D2 Madison Bell
|___|___|___6T4 Jillian Hadlock
|___|___|___3W9 Isabela Valdes
|___|___|___9B6 Soraya Sivongsa
|___|___|___6N0 Kara Crowley
|___|___|___6T1 Jewel Mullin
|___|___|___7F0 Lexi Paul
|___|___|___6V5 Iohanna Quinones
|___|___|___7G9 Isabelle Elrick
|___|___|___6D6 Haylie Johnson
|___|___|___7J2 Madeline Plumlee
|___|___|___8R5 Keith Dawson
|___|___|___4H1 Cameron Harrison
|___|___|___6U1 Megan Sanfacon
|___|___|___8U9 Hailey LaJoie
|___|___|___8C8 Lee Hayden
|___|___|___K33 Sequoia Thomas
|___|___|___X34 Meredith Shatzer
|___|___|___6A2 Courtney Cavinaw
|___|___|___J73 Tristan Martin
|___|___|___5U9 Lee Perritt
|___|___|___7U9 Keri Rhynan
|___|___22B Prelim Pas de Deux
|___|___|___VORTEX
|___|___|___ABOVE
|___|___|___ALBUQURQUE
|___|___|___MILE HIGH
|___|___|___WARMBCH
|___|___|___V DEL SOL
|___|___|___ZERO G
|___|___32C Silver Compulsories RII
|___|___|___V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___R75 Ryan Barbee
|___|___|___924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___547 Alyssa Bonora
|___|___|___228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___34B Copper Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___S87 Giulia Corno
|___|___|___9B4 Dylan Peterson
|___|___|___2G6 Maleah Gallagher
|___|___|___6P1 Sarah Cloes
|___|___|___4T4 Kate Appleby-Wineberg
|___|___|___M80 Mara Coe
|___|___|___4P7 Hana Dawson
|___|___|___5B1 Allison Yeager
|___|___|___X48 Anna Hamrick
|___|___|___6R2 Rachel Polati
|___|___|___6D3 Madison Jaynes
|___|___|___7C6 Lance Brown
|___|___|___V46 Anastasia Zenin
|___|___|___5H1 Bailey Samples
|___|___|___7A9 Anika Ramey
|___|___|___V40 Megan Macinnes
|___|___|___V69 Alexis Trojanowski
|___|___|___4C8 Terah Hochhauser
|___|___|___Y77 Elizabeth Paliga
|___|___|___V70 Karen Taylor
|___|___|___2J0 Jade Wentland
|___|___|___6N7 Juliette Cimetiere
|___|___|___3E2 Tammy Benoit
|___|___|___N18 Caroline Morse
|___|___|___7B0 Andrew Velazquez
|___|___|___X02 Ruth Valsquier
|___|___|___6X5 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___4J9 Camille Birch
|___|___|___6D4 Danielle Lindstrom
|___|___|___T75 Cecilia Rouvillois
|___|___|___2L8 Erich Rohrer
|___|___|___5P5 Jonathon Hamilton
|___|___|___X68 Holly Kuhn
|___|___|___4L1 Kyra Sherwood
|___|___|___P56 Lola Robinson
|___|___|___X70 Katherine Salisbury
|___|___|___4P0 Hana Mason
|___|___|___3A7 Bonnie Ubben
|___|___|___X04 Carley Robinson
|___|___|___Y80 Molly Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___Y78 Natalie Paliga
|___|___|___3B4 Sarah Whillock
|___|___|___7U5 Valentina Acosta-Christie
|___|___|___2J9 Savanah Hoglan
|___|___|___418 Morgan Lambert
|___|___|___5G1 Emily Coolidge
|___|___|___4B1 Tuesday Niess
|___|___|___2V5 Charlotte Deanda
|___|___|___5U6 Bohdi Hall
|___|___|___X69 Kristen Kuhn
|___|___|___5F9 Kylee Winner
|___|___|___6G2 Victoria Jerusal
|___|___|___6D0 Kaylee Evans
|___|___32B Silver Individual Freestyle RI
|___|___|___581 Courtney Madden
|___|___|___853 Julia Plungy
|___|___|___V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___F20 Caroline Shubert
|___|___|___N19 Adria Revell
|___|___|___6M6 Shianne Hofer
|___|___|___817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___L52 Sydney Dexter
|___|___|___T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___W17 Siddartha Kreaden
|___|___|___471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___S42 Rebecca Herrera
|___|___|___F62 Miranda Prints
|___|___|___924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___547 Alyssa Bonora
|___|___|___228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___J30 Jennifer Daniels
|___|___|___S50 Sarah Anderson
|___|___|___4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___M28 Lauren Berger
|___|___|___K73 Michala Clyne
|___|___|___4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___A21 Audrey Wilkins
|___|___|___507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___3L2 Kelsie Tays
|___|___|___934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___E36 Delany Altman
|___|___|___02T Charlotte Rimaud
|___|___|___T54 Ruth Overton
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___21B Open Pas de Deux - Freestyle RI
|___|___|___FACE
|___|___|___WOODSIDE
|___|___|___V DEL SOL
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___12B Prelim 2-Phase Team Freestyle
|___|___|___ALBQR PUPPETS
|___|___|___X CELLENCE
|___|___|___TAKODA
|___|___31B Gold Individual Freestyle RI
|___|___|___873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___T55 Jamie Wantland
|___|___|___C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___T51 Anna Erickson
|___|___|___T72 Alexandria Jaynes
|___|___|___637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___824 Kelsey Trainor
|___|___|___F35 Rachel Bublitz
|___|___|___S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___998 Lindsey Anderson
|___|___|___F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___F34 Mikalah Bowman
|___|___|___F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___P11 Kelly Moore
|___|___|___591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___489 Alexandra Thrasher
|___|___|___352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___Awards
|___3-Friday
|___|___32A Silver Individual Compulsories RI
|___|___|___581 Courtney Madden
|___|___|___V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___F20 Caroline Shubert
|___|___|___N19 Adria Revell
|___|___|___6M6 Shianne Hofer
|___|___|___817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___L52 Sydney Dexter
|___|___|___T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___S42 Rebecca Herrera
|___|___|___R75 Ryan Barbee
|___|___|___F62 Miranda Prints
|___|___|___924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___J30 Jennifer Daniels
|___|___|___S50 Sarah Anderson
|___|___|___K73 Makayla Clyne
|___|___|___4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___M28 Lauren Berger
|___|___|___4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___A21 Audrey Wilkins
|___|___|___507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___3L2 Kelsie Tays
|___|___|___934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___E36 Delany Altman
|___|___|___02T Charlotte Rimaud
|___|___|___T54 Ruth Overton
|___|___|___R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___|___R36 Audrey Sims
|___|___31A Gold Individual Compulsories RI
|___|___|___873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___T55 Jamie Wantland
|___|___|___C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___T51 Anna Erickson
|___|___|___T72 Alexandria Jaynes
|___|___|___637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___824 Kelsey Trainor
|___|___|___F35 Rachel Bublitz
|___|___|___S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___F34 Mikalah Bowman
|___|___|___F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___P11 Kelly Moore
|___|___|___591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___06A Trot Team 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___WB GENESIS
|___|___|___TOPAZ SILVER
|___|___|___MTSIDE
|___|___|___TECHNIQUE
|___|___02A B Team Compulsories
|___|___|___TOUR
|___|___|___CHRON
|___|___|___SOLAR
|___|___|___AVATAR
|___|___|___GENESIS
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___36A Trot Individual 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___5U5 Justine Hoover
|___|___|___7K3 Hannah Beehler
|___|___|___7V0 Ava Flanigan
|___|___|___3N6 Malia Brown
|___|___|___6R3 Bridget Kiernan
|___|___|___7J0 Sophie Solon
|___|___|___4L7 Evalyn Thompson
|___|___|___7F8 Haley Smith
|___|___|___6R4 Audrey Kiernan
|___|___|___5D1 Savannah Knudson
|___|___|___T29 Peter Senn
|___|___|___6J7 Victoria Joris
|___|___|___4R8 Kaileah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___6D2 Madison Bell
|___|___|___6T4 Jillian Hadlock
|___|___|___3W9 Isabela Valdes
|___|___|___6N0 Kara Crowley
|___|___|___6T1 Jewel Mullin
|___|___|___7F0 Lexi Paul
|___|___|___6V5 Iohanna Quinones
|___|___|___7G9 Isabelle Elrick
|___|___|___6D6 Haylie Johnson
|___|___|___7J2 Madeline Plumlee
|___|___|___8R5 Keith Dawson
|___|___|___4H1 Cameron Harrison
|___|___|___6U1 Megan Sanfacon
|___|___|___8U9 Hailey LaJoie
|___|___|___2G2 Matilda Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___8C8 Lee Hayden
|___|___|___7F7 Sierra Smith
|___|___|___K33 Sequoia Thomas
|___|___|___X34 Meredith Shatzer
|___|___|___6A2 Courtney Cavinaw
|___|___|___J73 Tristan Martin
|___|___|___5U9 Lee Perritt
|___|___|___4T5 Hannah Appleby-Wineberg
|___|___|___7U9 Keri Rhynan
|___|___34A Copper Individual 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___S87 Giulia Corno
|___|___|___2G6 Maleah Gallagher
|___|___|___2H1 Jillian Hoglan
|___|___|___6P1 Sarah Cloes
|___|___|___4T4 Kate Appleby-Wineberg
|___|___|___M80 Mara Coe
|___|___|___4P7 Hana Dawson
|___|___|___5B1 Allison Yeager
|___|___|___X48 Anna Hamrick
|___|___|___6R2 Rachel Polati
|___|___|___6D3 Madison Jaynes
|___|___|___7C6 Lance Brown
|___|___|___V46 Anastasia Zenin
|___|___|___P61 Sarah Cloes
|___|___|___5H1 Bailey Samples
|___|___|___7A9 Anika Ramey
|___|___|___V69 Alexis Trojanowski
|___|___|___4C8 Terah Hochhauser
|___|___|___Y77 Elizabeth Paliga
|___|___|___V70 Karen Taylor
|___|___|___2J0 Jade Wentland
|___|___|___6N7 Juliette Cimetiere
|___|___|___3E2 Tammie Benoit
|___|___|___7H6 Sydney Lambert
|___|___|___DB4 Dylan Peterson
|___|___|___X02 Ruth Valsquier
|___|___|___5U6 Bodhi Hall
|___|___|___6X5 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___4J9 Camille Birch
|___|___|___6D4 Danielle Lindstrom
|___|___|___T75 Cecilia Rouvillois
|___|___|___2L8 Erich Rohrer
|___|___|___5P5 Jonathon Hamilton
|___|___|___X68 Holly Kuhn
|___|___|___4L1 Kyra Sherwood
|___|___|___X70 Katherine Salisbury
|___|___|___4P0 Hana Mason
|___|___|___3A7 Bonnie Ubben
|___|___|___Y78 Natalie Paliga
|___|___|___3B4 Sarah Whillock
|___|___|___7U5 Valentina Acosta-Christie
|___|___|___2J9 Savanah Hoglan
|___|___|___418 Morgan Lambert
|___|___|___4B1 Tuesday Niess
|___|___|___2V5 Charlotte Deanda
|___|___|___9A4 Brooke Boyd
|___|___|___X69 Kristen Kuhn
|___|___|___X04 Carley Robertson
|___|___|___5F9 Kylee Winner
|___|___|___6G2 Victoria Jerusal
|___|___|___6D0 Kaylee Evans
|___|___01A A Team Compulsories
|___|___|___GOLDEN GATE
|___|___|___WARMBCH
|___|___|___BLACK SWAN
|___|___|___PACIFC COAST
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___11A Open 2-Phase Team Compulsories
|___|___|___NU BAL
|___|___|___V DEL SOL
|___|___|___GRT FALLS
|___|___33A Bronze Individual Compulsories RI
|___|___|___G67 Kelley Hecker
|___|___|___X46 Malu Foley
|___|___|___2K4 Ana Gabriela Louis
|___|___|___P39 Sydney Poole
|___|___|___3L6 Jonathan Baird
|___|___|___G64 Jessica Weiland
|___|___|___J87 Allison Mitchell
|___|___|___2J7 Jordyn McCarley
|___|___|___3D4 Matthew Shubert
|___|___|___4L6 Shannon Sivongsa
|___|___|___P19 Kerry Noble
|___|___|___G04 Hadessah Rynning
|___|___|___3G3 Julia Robinson
|___|___|___S26 Sarah Wendee
|___|___|___3D2 Kimberly Pritchett
|___|___|___S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___3D0 Lauren Horton
|___|___|___J63 Rhiannon ArneySchultz
|___|___|___N79 Nicholas Fujii
|___|___|___P75 Mackenzie Thurman
|___|___|___M64 Sarah Dunn
|___|___|___F87 Clare Sitzer
|___|___|___990 Maya Thomas
|___|___|___3C9 Mellisa Cox
|___|___|___E49 Ruby Robinson
|___|___|___F56 Kate Morse
|___|___|___5F5 Christina Hogg
|___|___|___R28 Katelyn Berube
|___|___|___962 Elizabeth Strauss
|___|___|___N72 Bali Solorzano
|___|___|___R45 Kimberly Jassowski
|___|___|___6X7 Megan VanYsseldyk
|___|___|___X47 Francesca Foley
|___|___|___S89 Mary Schmidlein
|___|___|___W14 Janie Salisbury
|___|___|___3P6 Nicholas Cox
|___|___|___3J3 Chaselyn Hanson
|___|___|___R78 Alyssa Boeh
|___|___|___R16 Leoni Schmidt
|___|___|___W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___S39 Rachel Herrera
|___|___|___P85 Christine Herrmann
|___|___|___R11 Sasha Rouvillois
|___|___|___K81 Holly Crumpton
|___|___|___4P4 Kalli Roberts
|___|___|___C71 Ellie Gifford
|___|___|___2V9 Piper Frank
|___|___|___G19 Olilvia Merino
|___|___|___S53 Rowan Bender
|___|___|___759 Ginger Dohmen
|___|___|___X92 Michelle Guo
|___|___|___8W5 Claudia Schwenger
|___|___|___747 Kristina Koen
|___|___|___W83 Courtney Macker
|___|___|___3C8 Kayla Ade
|___|___|___3N0 Anya Dushinski
|___|___|___F37 Anna Brooks Thomas
|___|___12A Prelim 2-Phase Team Compulsories
|___|___|___ALBUQ
|___|___|___X CELLENCE
|___|___|___TAKODA
|___|___03A C Team 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___MILEHI
|___|___|___VVIEW
|___|___|___XION
|___|___|___TAMB
|___|___|___GOLDENGATE
|___|___|___WARMBCH
|___|___|___MTEDEN
|___|___Awards
Galleries
Root
|___
2-Thursday
|___|___
53A Novice Advanced Walk 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
895
|___|___|___
4X5 Daniella Lombardo
|___|___|___
4K7 Catherine Hill
|___|___|___
98A California Gold Anything Horse
|___|___
51A Novice Trot 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
8V0 Ian Winther
|___|___|___
3F1 Zoe Rinard
|___|___|___
983
|___|___|___
9A3 Erika Brodnik
|___|___
16B Trot 2-Phase Team Freestyle
|___|___
47B Prel. Trot Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
4W9 Miki Yang
|___|___|___
5H3 Stefano Corno
|___|___|___
8H1 Haley Brant
|___|___|___
7C9 Ashley LaPoint
|___|___|___
7V5 Gracie Dunlap
|___|___|___
5L1 Samantha Welch
|___|___|___
8F2 Mariah Mahon
|___|___|___
5D5 Susannah Birch
|___|___|___
6N8 Clementine Cimetiere
|___|___|___
6L6 Payton Wills
|___|___|___
2W7 Tallulah Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___
9C0 Cheyenne Del Castillo
|___|___|___
7H1 Hannah Velazquez
|___|___|___
8N2 Christopher Lamb
|___|___|___
2L7 Lucy Rohrer
|___|___
68B Unmedaled Doubles
|___|___
52B Novice Trot Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
6P7 Aislinn Coleman-Plante
|___|___
55B Novice Walk Freestyle
|___|___|___
9B9 Morgan Young
|___|___|___
8G6 Carlee Heger
|___|___|___
9B1 Sophia Burgener
|___|___|___
7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___
7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___
7H2 Danica Rinard
|___|___|___
7G2 Rachael Weiner
|___|___|___
7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___
7G4 Melanie Ford
|___|___|___
9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___|___
7KO
|___|___|___
9B2 Dylan Graham
|___|___
43B Preliminary Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
S87 Giulia Corno
|___|___|___
2G6 Maleah Gallagher
|___|___|___
5B1 Allison Yeager
|___|___|___
8G6 Carlee Heger
|___|___|___
7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___
7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___
S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___
4J9 Camille Birch
|___|___|___
7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___
5C8 Grace Clark
|___|___|___
7G4 Melanie Ford
|___|___|___
2L8 Erich Rohrer
|___|___|___
P56 Lola Robinson
|___|___|___
I50
|___|___|___
W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___
3B4 Sarah Whillock
|___|___|___
7U5 Valentina Acosta-Christie
|___|___|___
3C9 Melissa Cox
|___|___|___
9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___|___
5G1 Emily Coolidge
|___|___|___
2V9 Piper Frank
|___|___|___
X69 Kristen Kuhn
|___|___|___
6G2 Victoria Jerusal
|___|___|___
S53 Rowan Bender
|___|___|___
6D0 Kaylee Evans
|___|___
69B Gamblers Choice Doubles
|___|___
46B Trot Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
5U5 Justine Hoover
|___|___|___
7K3 Hannah Beehler
|___|___|___
7V0 Ava Flanigan
|___|___|___
6R3 Bridget Kiernan
|___|___|___
7J0 Sophie Solon
|___|___|___
4K9 Desiree Clark
|___|___|___
6D2 Madison Bell
|___|___|___
6N0 Kara Crowley
|___|___|___
7F0 Lexi Paul
|___|___|___
7J2 Madeline Plumlee
|___|___|___
8U9 Hailey LaJoie
|___|___|___
2G2 Matilda Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___
J73 Tristan Martin
|___|___|___
7U9 Keri Rhynan
|___|___
41B Open Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
2J0 Jade Wentland
|___|___|___
6N7 Juliette Cimetiere
|___|___|___
X88 Samantha Fehr
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___
Candids
|___|___
58A Novice Modified Walk Barrel Comp
|___|___|___
8X9 Amy Segelhorst
|___|___
37B Prelim Trot Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___
4H4 Emma Milito
|___|___|___
4W9 Miki Yang
|___|___|___
5H3 Stefano Corno
|___|___|___
8H1 Haley Brant
|___|___|___
9A6 Georgia Thompson
|___|___|___
7C9 Ashley LaPoint
|___|___|___
8C2 George Birch
|___|___|___
7J5 Lianna Burgener
|___|___|___
8MO
|___|___|___
7V5 Gracie Dunlap
|___|___|___
8L8 Ben Stock
|___|___|___
5L1 Samantha Welch
|___|___|___
8F2 Mariah Mahon
|___|___|___
8M0 Sabrina Stock
|___|___|___
8L6 Ana Schult
|___|___|___
6N8 Clementine Cimetiere
|___|___|___
6V6 Copalli Quinones
|___|___|___
9CO
|___|___|___
6L6 Payton Wills
|___|___|___
2W7 Tallulah Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___
9B3 Hailey Ross
|___|___|___
9C0 Cheyenne Del Castillo
|___|___|___
7H1 Hannah Velazquez
|___|___|___
8X0 Lucius Lehr
|___|___|___
8N2 Christopher Lamb
|___|___|___
8X7 Sydney Kless
|___|___|___
6P7 Aislinn Coleman-Plante
|___|___|___
2L7 Lucy Rohrer
|___|___
51B Novice Trot Freestyle
|___|___|___
7J4 Kamille Graham
|___|___|___
9A5 Caitlyn Christensen
|___|___|___
3F1 Zoe Rinard
|___|___|___
9A3 Erika Brodnik
|___|___
37A Prelim Trot Individual 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
4H4 Emma Milito
|___|___|___
5H3 Stefano Corno
|___|___|___
8H1 Haley Brant
|___|___|___
7C9 Ashley LaPoint
|___|___|___
8C2 George Birch
|___|___|___
7J5 Lianna Burgener
|___|___|___
7V5 Gracie Dunlap
|___|___|___
5D6 Bree Krebel
|___|___|___
8F2 Mariah Mahon
|___|___|___
8L6 Ana Schult
|___|___|___
5D5 Susannah Birch
|___|___|___
6N8 Clementine Cimetiere
|___|___|___
5DS
|___|___|___
9CO
|___|___|___
VAULTERSDELSL
|___|___|___
6L6 Payton Wills
|___|___|___
9B3 Hailey Ross
|___|___|___
9C0 Cheyenne Del Castillo
|___|___|___
8N2 Christopher Lamb
|___|___|___
8X7 Sydney Kless
|___|___|___
6P7 Aislinn Coleman-Plante
|___|___|___
2L7 Lucy Rohrer
|___|___
56B Novice Walk Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
8X9 Amy Segelhorst
|___|___|___
9B9 Morgan Young
|___|___|___
8G6 Carlee Heger
|___|___|___
7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___
7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___
7G2 Rachael Weiner
|___|___|___
7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___
5C8 Grace Clark
|___|___|___
9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___
61B Canter Doubles
|___|___
57A Novice Modified Walk Comp
|___|___|___
8X9 Amy Segelhorst
|___|___
55A Novice Walk 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
9B9 Morgan Young
|___|___|___
9B1 Sophia Burgener
|___|___|___
7H8 Tess Buchannan
|___|___|___
7K0 Joyelle Sperier
|___|___|___
7H2 Danica Rinard
|___|___|___
7G2 Rachael Weiner
|___|___|___
7F6 Marshall Collins
|___|___|___
7G4 Melanie Ford
|___|___|___
9B7 Isabelle Sperier
|___|___|___
9B2 Dylan Graham
|___|___
16A Trot 2-Phase Team Compulsories
|___|___
BBQ
|___|___
26B Trot Pas de Deux
|___|___|___
Idaho Gem State
|___|___|___
IDAHO
|___|___|___
IMAGE
|___|___|___
ARABIAN
|___|___|___
7J08U9
|___|___|___
ABOVE
|___|___|___
RIDING
|___|___|___
Mile High
|___|___|___
MILEHIGH
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___
BEYOND
|___|___|___
7K38L6
|___|___
66B Trot Doubles
|___|___
98A California Gold Anything Horse
|___|___|___
IDAHO
|___|___|___
IMAGE
|___|___|___
ARABIAN
|___|___|___
ABOVE
|___|___|___
RIDING
|___|___|___
MILEHIGH
|___|___|___
Northern Lakes
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___
BEYOND
|___|___
54B Novice Advanced Walk Barrel Freestyle
|___|___|___
4X5 Daniella Lombardo
|___|___|___
9A8 Ariana Musgrave
|___|___|___
4K7 Catherine Hill
|___|___
53B Novice Advanced Walk Freestyle
|___|___|___
4X5 Daniella Lombardo
|___|___|___
9A8 Ariana Musgrave
|___|___|___
4K7 Catherine Hill
|___|___|___
8N5 Abigail Huckaby
|___
1-Wednesday
|___|___
Practice
|___|___
Vet Check
|___
5-Sunday
|___|___
31C Gold Individual Technical Test RII
|___|___|___
873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___
C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___
T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___
126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___
637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___
Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___
S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___
K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___
555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___
M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___
692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___
F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___
507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___
934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___
179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___
808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___
F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___
622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___
591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___
378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___
489 Alexandra Thrasher
|___|___|___
352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___
01B A Team Freestyle
|___|___|___
GOLDEN GATE
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
BLK SWAN
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
PAC COAST
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
REVELATION
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___
33C Bronze Individual Compulsories RII
|___|___|___
2K4 Ana Gabriela Louis
|___|___|___
3L6 Jonathan Baird
|___|___|___
2J7 Jordyn McCarley
|___|___|___
3D4 Matthew Shubert
|___|___|___
G04 Hadessah Rynning
|___|___|___
3G3 Julia Robinson
|___|___|___
3D2 Kimberly Pritchett
|___|___|___
S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___
N79 Nicholas Fujii
|___|___|___
P75 Mackenzie Thurman
|___|___|___
990 Maya Thomas
|___|___|___
W59 Luke Overton
|___|___|___
E49 Ruby Robinson
|___|___|___
F56 Kate Morse
|___|___|___
5F5 Christina Hogg
|___|___|___
R28 Katelyn Berube
|___|___|___
3P6 Nicholas Cox
|___|___|___
R16 Leoni Schmidt
|___|___|___
W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___
S39 Rachel Herrera
|___|___|___
R11 Sasha Rouvillois
|___|___|___
X92 Michelle Guo
|___|___|___
747 Kristina Koen
|___|___
03B C Team Freestyle
|___|___|___
XION
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
TAMB
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
WB EXODUS
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
MILE HIGH
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
GG VDS
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
VALLEY VIEW
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___
21D Open Pas de Deux - Freestyle RII
|___|___|___
FACE
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
WOODSIDE
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
V DEL SOL
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___
Awards
|___|___
32D Silver Individual Freestyle RII
|___|___|___
V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___
817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___
T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___
471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___
R75 Ryan Barbee
|___|___|___
924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___
547 Alyssa Bonora
|___|___|___
228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___
3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___
K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___
4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___
4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___
231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___
617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___
31D Gold Individual Freestyle RII
|___|___|___
873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___
C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___
126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___
637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___
S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___
555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___
692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___
F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___
179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___
808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___
622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___
378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___
489 Alexandra Thrasher
|___|___|___
352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___
02B B Team Freestyle
|___|___|___
WB CHRONICALS
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
SOLAR VORTEX
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
AVATAR
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
TOUR DE WORLD
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
GENESIS
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___|___|___|___
Cam2
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___|___|___
Cam1
|___
4-Saturday
|___|___
06B Trot Team Freestyle
|___|___|___
TOPAZ SILVER
|___|___|___
MTSIDE
|___|___|___
GENESIS
|___|___|___
TECHNIQUE
|___|___
11B Open 2-Phase Team Freestyle
|___|___|___
NU BALANCE
|___|___|___
V DEL SOL
|___|___|___
GR8F
|___|___
33B Bronze Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___
G67 Kelley Hecker
|___|___|___
X46 Malu Foley
|___|___|___
2K4 Ana Gabriela Louis
|___|___|___
P39 Sydney Poole
|___|___|___
3L6 Jonathan Baird
|___|___|___
G64 Jessica Weiland
|___|___|___
J87 Allison Mitchell
|___|___|___
2J7 Jordyn McCarley
|___|___|___
3D4 Matthew Shubert
|___|___|___
P19 Kerry Noble
|___|___|___
G04 Hadessah Rynning
|___|___|___
3G3 Julia Robinson
|___|___|___
S26 Sarah Wendee
|___|___|___
3D2 Kimberly Pritchett
|___|___|___
S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___
3D0 Lauren Horton
|___|___|___
J63 Rhiannon ArneySchultz
|___|___|___
N79 Nicholas Fujii
|___|___|___
P75 Mackenzie Thurman
|___|___|___
M64 Sarah Dunn
|___|___|___
F87 Clare Sitzer
|___|___|___
990 Maya Thomas
|___|___|___
W59 Luke Overton
|___|___|___
E49 Ruby Robinson
|___|___|___
F56 Kate Morse
|___|___|___
5F5 Christina Hogg
|___|___|___
R28 Katelyn Berube
|___|___|___
N72 Bali Solorzano
|___|___|___
R45 Kimberly Jassowski
|___|___|___
6X7 Megan VanYsseldyk
|___|___|___
X47 Francesca Foley
|___|___|___
S89 Mary Schmidlein
|___|___|___
W14 Janie Salisbury
|___|___|___
3P6 Nicholas Cox
|___|___|___
3J3 Chaselyn Hanson
|___|___|___
R78 Alyssa Boeh
|___|___|___
R16 Leoni Schmidt
|___|___|___
G19 Olivia Merino
|___|___|___
W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___
3C9 Melissa Cox
|___|___|___
P85 Christine Herrmann
|___|___|___
R11 Sasha Rouvillois
|___|___|___
537 Lystra Hobby
|___|___|___
K81 Holly Crumpton
|___|___|___
4P4 Kalli Roberts
|___|___|___
C71 Ellie Gifford
|___|___|___
2V9 Piper Frank
|___|___|___
S53 Rowan Bender
|___|___|___
759 Ginger Dohmen
|___|___|___
X92 Michelle Guo
|___|___|___
8W5 Claudia Schwenger
|___|___|___
747 Kristina Koen
|___|___|___
W83 Courtney Macker
|___|___|___
3N0 Anya Dushinski
|___|___|___
F37 Anna Brooks Thomas
|___|___
36B Trot Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___
7V0 Ava Flanigan
|___|___|___
3N6 Malia Brown
|___|___|___
7J0 Sophie Solon
|___|___|___
4L7 Evalyn Thompson
|___|___|___
9B5 Alyssa Stoddard
|___|___|___
5D1 Savannah Knudson
|___|___|___
6J7 Victoria Joris
|___|___|___
4R8 Kaileah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___
4K9 Desiree Clark
|___|___|___
6D2 Madison Bell
|___|___|___
6T4 Jillian Hadlock
|___|___|___
3W9 Isabela Valdes
|___|___|___
9B6 Soraya Sivongsa
|___|___|___
6N0 Kara Crowley
|___|___|___
6T1 Jewel Mullin
|___|___|___
7F0 Lexi Paul
|___|___|___
6V5 Iohanna Quinones
|___|___|___
7G9 Isabelle Elrick
|___|___|___
6D6 Haylie Johnson
|___|___|___
7J2 Madeline Plumlee
|___|___|___
8R5 Keith Dawson
|___|___|___
4H1 Cameron Harrison
|___|___|___
6U1 Megan Sanfacon
|___|___|___
8U9 Hailey LaJoie
|___|___|___
8C8 Lee Hayden
|___|___|___
K33 Sequoia Thomas
|___|___|___
X34 Meredith Shatzer
|___|___|___
6A2 Courtney Cavinaw
|___|___|___
J73 Tristan Martin
|___|___|___
5U9 Lee Perritt
|___|___|___
7U9 Keri Rhynan
|___|___
22B Prelim Pas de Deux
|___|___|___
VORTEX
|___|___|___
ABOVE
|___|___|___
ALBUQURQUE
|___|___|___
MILE HIGH
|___|___|___
WARMBCH
|___|___|___
V DEL SOL
|___|___|___
ZERO G
|___|___
32C Silver Compulsories RII
|___|___|___
V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___
817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___
T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___
471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___
R75 Ryan Barbee
|___|___|___
924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___
547 Alyssa Bonora
|___|___|___
228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___
3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___
K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___
4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___
4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___
231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___
617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___
34B Copper Individual Freestyle
|___|___|___
S87 Giulia Corno
|___|___|___
9B4 Dylan Peterson
|___|___|___
2G6 Maleah Gallagher
|___|___|___
6P1 Sarah Cloes
|___|___|___
4T4 Kate Appleby-Wineberg
|___|___|___
M80 Mara Coe
|___|___|___
4P7 Hana Dawson
|___|___|___
5B1 Allison Yeager
|___|___|___
X48 Anna Hamrick
|___|___|___
6R2 Rachel Polati
|___|___|___
6D3 Madison Jaynes
|___|___|___
7C6 Lance Brown
|___|___|___
V46 Anastasia Zenin
|___|___|___
5H1 Bailey Samples
|___|___|___
7A9 Anika Ramey
|___|___|___
V40 Megan Macinnes
|___|___|___
V69 Alexis Trojanowski
|___|___|___
4C8 Terah Hochhauser
|___|___|___
Y77 Elizabeth Paliga
|___|___|___
V70 Karen Taylor
|___|___|___
2J0 Jade Wentland
|___|___|___
6N7 Juliette Cimetiere
|___|___|___
3E2 Tammy Benoit
|___|___|___
N18 Caroline Morse
|___|___|___
7B0 Andrew Velazquez
|___|___|___
X02 Ruth Valsquier
|___|___|___
6X5 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___
4J9 Camille Birch
|___|___|___
6D4 Danielle Lindstrom
|___|___|___
T75 Cecilia Rouvillois
|___|___|___
2L8 Erich Rohrer
|___|___|___
5P5 Jonathon Hamilton
|___|___|___
X68 Holly Kuhn
|___|___|___
4L1 Kyra Sherwood
|___|___|___
P56 Lola Robinson
|___|___|___
X70 Katherine Salisbury
|___|___|___
4P0 Hana Mason
|___|___|___
3A7 Bonnie Ubben
|___|___|___
X04 Carley Robinson
|___|___|___
Y80 Molly Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___
Y78 Natalie Paliga
|___|___|___
3B4 Sarah Whillock
|___|___|___
7U5 Valentina Acosta-Christie
|___|___|___
2J9 Savanah Hoglan
|___|___|___
418 Morgan Lambert
|___|___|___
5G1 Emily Coolidge
|___|___|___
4B1 Tuesday Niess
|___|___|___
2V5 Charlotte Deanda
|___|___|___
5U6 Bohdi Hall
|___|___|___
X69 Kristen Kuhn
|___|___|___
5F9 Kylee Winner
|___|___|___
6G2 Victoria Jerusal
|___|___|___
6D0 Kaylee Evans
|___|___
32B Silver Individual Freestyle RI
|___|___|___
581 Courtney Madden
|___|___|___
853 Julia Plungy
|___|___|___
V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___
F20 Caroline Shubert
|___|___|___
N19 Adria Revell
|___|___|___
6M6 Shianne Hofer
|___|___|___
817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___
L52 Sydney Dexter
|___|___|___
T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___
W17 Siddartha Kreaden
|___|___|___
471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___
Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___
S42 Rebecca Herrera
|___|___|___
F62 Miranda Prints
|___|___|___
924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___
547 Alyssa Bonora
|___|___|___
228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___
3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___
K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___
J30 Jennifer Daniels
|___|___|___
S50 Sarah Anderson
|___|___|___
4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___
M28 Lauren Berger
|___|___|___
K73 Michala Clyne
|___|___|___
4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___
231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___
A21 Audrey Wilkins
|___|___|___
507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___
3L2 Kelsie Tays
|___|___|___
934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___
E36 Delany Altman
|___|___|___
02T Charlotte Rimaud
|___|___|___
T54 Ruth Overton
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___
617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___
21B Open Pas de Deux - Freestyle RI
|___|___|___
FACE
|___|___|___
WOODSIDE
|___|___|___
V DEL SOL
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___
12B Prelim 2-Phase Team Freestyle
|___|___|___
ALBQR PUPPETS
|___|___|___
X CELLENCE
|___|___|___
TAKODA
|___|___
31B Gold Individual Freestyle RI
|___|___|___
873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___
T55 Jamie Wantland
|___|___|___
C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___
T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___
126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___
T51 Anna Erickson
|___|___|___
T72 Alexandria Jaynes
|___|___|___
637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___
Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___
824 Kelsey Trainor
|___|___|___
F35 Rachel Bublitz
|___|___|___
S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___
K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___
555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___
M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___
692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___
998 Lindsey Anderson
|___|___|___
F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___
507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___
934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___
179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___
808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___
F34 Mikalah Bowman
|___|___|___
F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___
622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___
P11 Kelly Moore
|___|___|___
591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___
378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___
489 Alexandra Thrasher
|___|___|___
352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___
Awards
|___
3-Friday
|___|___
32A Silver Individual Compulsories RI
|___|___|___
581 Courtney Madden
|___|___|___
V91 Alex Schaubhut
|___|___|___
F20 Caroline Shubert
|___|___|___
N19 Adria Revell
|___|___|___
6M6 Shianne Hofer
|___|___|___
817 Marisa Rodriguez
|___|___|___
L52 Sydney Dexter
|___|___|___
T74 Kaleb Patterson
|___|___|___
471 Lucie Jacobson
|___|___|___
Y12 Jake Fluekiger
|___|___|___
S42 Rebecca Herrera
|___|___|___
R75 Ryan Barbee
|___|___|___
F62 Miranda Prints
|___|___|___
924 Tessa Divita
|___|___|___
228 Leah Coe
|___|___|___
3N3 Emily Rose
|___|___|___
K91 Katrina Nibbi
|___|___|___
J30 Jennifer Daniels
|___|___|___
S50 Sarah Anderson
|___|___|___
K73 Makayla Clyne
|___|___|___
4K2 Malik Finney
|___|___|___
M28 Lauren Berger
|___|___|___
4T2 Angelique van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
T52 Julia Overton
|___|___|___
231 Ashley Miller
|___|___|___
A21 Audrey Wilkins
|___|___|___
507 Shayla Keating
|___|___|___
3L2 Kelsie Tays
|___|___|___
934 Stephanie Harris
|___|___|___
E36 Delany Altman
|___|___|___
02T Charlotte Rimaud
|___|___|___
T54 Ruth Overton
|___|___|___
R44 Laura Jassowski
|___|___|___
617 Kylynn Warren
|___|___|___
R36 Audrey Sims
|___|___
31A Gold Individual Compulsories RI
|___|___|___
873 Mary Garrett
|___|___|___
T55 Jamie Wantland
|___|___|___
C73 Yvonne Greenen
|___|___|___
T19 Jeanine van der Sluijs
|___|___|___
22T Alisa Schmidt
|___|___|___
126 Patrick Stevens
|___|___|___
T51 Anna Erickson
|___|___|___
T72 Alexandria Jaynes
|___|___|___
637 Florence Rubinger
|___|___|___
824 Kelsey Trainor
|___|___|___
F35 Rachel Bublitz
|___|___|___
S63 Kristian Roberts
|___|___|___
K52 Emily Hogye
|___|___|___
555 Katharine Wick
|___|___|___
M89 George Joseph Gadd
|___|___|___
692 Kristy Nicolo
|___|___|___
F55 Elizabeth Ioannou
|___|___|___
179 Kathryn Jaggers
|___|___|___
808 Kalyn Geisler
|___|___|___
F34 Mikalah Bowman
|___|___|___
F22 Gabe Aniello
|___|___|___
622 Mary McCormick
|___|___|___
P11 Kelly Moore
|___|___|___
591 Marisa Hamar
|___|___|___
378 Elizabeth Brigham
|___|___|___
352 Nicole Czyzewski
|___|___
06A Trot Team 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
WB GENESIS
|___|___|___
TOPAZ SILVER
|___|___|___
MTSIDE
|___|___|___
TECHNIQUE
|___|___
02A B Team Compulsories
|___|___|___
TOUR
|___|___|___
CHRON
|___|___|___
SOLAR
|___|___|___
AVATAR
|___|___|___
GENESIS
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___
36A Trot Individual 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
5U5 Justine Hoover
|___|___|___
7K3 Hannah Beehler
|___|___|___
7V0 Ava Flanigan
|___|___|___
3N6 Malia Brown
|___|___|___
6R3 Bridget Kiernan
|___|___|___
7J0 Sophie Solon
|___|___|___
4L7 Evalyn Thompson
|___|___|___
7F8 Haley Smith
|___|___|___
6R4 Audrey Kiernan
|___|___|___
5D1 Savannah Knudson
|___|___|___
T29 Peter Senn
|___|___|___
6J7 Victoria Joris
|___|___|___
4R8 Kaileah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___
6D2 Madison Bell
|___|___|___
6T4 Jillian Hadlock
|___|___|___
3W9 Isabela Valdes
|___|___|___
6N0 Kara Crowley
|___|___|___
6T1 Jewel Mullin
|___|___|___
7F0 Lexi Paul
|___|___|___
6V5 Iohanna Quinones
|___|___|___
7G9 Isabelle Elrick
|___|___|___
6D6 Haylie Johnson
|___|___|___
7J2 Madeline Plumlee
|___|___|___
8R5 Keith Dawson
|___|___|___
4H1 Cameron Harrison
|___|___|___
6U1 Megan Sanfacon
|___|___|___
8U9 Hailey LaJoie
|___|___|___
2G2 Matilda Hickman-Smith
|___|___|___
8C8 Lee Hayden
|___|___|___
7F7 Sierra Smith
|___|___|___
K33 Sequoia Thomas
|___|___|___
X34 Meredith Shatzer
|___|___|___
6A2 Courtney Cavinaw
|___|___|___
J73 Tristan Martin
|___|___|___
5U9 Lee Perritt
|___|___|___
4T5 Hannah Appleby-Wineberg
|___|___|___
7U9 Keri Rhynan
|___|___
34A Copper Individual 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
S87 Giulia Corno
|___|___|___
2G6 Maleah Gallagher
|___|___|___
2H1 Jillian Hoglan
|___|___|___
6P1 Sarah Cloes
|___|___|___
4T4 Kate Appleby-Wineberg
|___|___|___
M80 Mara Coe
|___|___|___
4P7 Hana Dawson
|___|___|___
5B1 Allison Yeager
|___|___|___
X48 Anna Hamrick
|___|___|___
6R2 Rachel Polati
|___|___|___
6D3 Madison Jaynes
|___|___|___
7C6 Lance Brown
|___|___|___
V46 Anastasia Zenin
|___|___|___
P61 Sarah Cloes
|___|___|___
5H1 Bailey Samples
|___|___|___
7A9 Anika Ramey
|___|___|___
V69 Alexis Trojanowski
|___|___|___
4C8 Terah Hochhauser
|___|___|___
Y77 Elizabeth Paliga
|___|___|___
V70 Karen Taylor
|___|___|___
2J0 Jade Wentland
|___|___|___
6N7 Juliette Cimetiere
|___|___|___
3E2 Tammie Benoit
|___|___|___
7H6 Sydney Lambert
|___|___|___
DB4 Dylan Peterson
|___|___|___
X02 Ruth Valsquier
|___|___|___
5U6 Bodhi Hall
|___|___|___
6X5 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein
|___|___|___
4J9 Camille Birch
|___|___|___
6D4 Danielle Lindstrom
|___|___|___
T75 Cecilia Rouvillois
|___|___|___
2L8 Erich Rohrer
|___|___|___
5P5 Jonathon Hamilton
|___|___|___
X68 Holly Kuhn
|___|___|___
4L1 Kyra Sherwood
|___|___|___
X70 Katherine Salisbury
|___|___|___
4P0 Hana Mason
|___|___|___
3A7 Bonnie Ubben
|___|___|___
Y78 Natalie Paliga
|___|___|___
3B4 Sarah Whillock
|___|___|___
7U5 Valentina Acosta-Christie
|___|___|___
2J9 Savanah Hoglan
|___|___|___
418 Morgan Lambert
|___|___|___
4B1 Tuesday Niess
|___|___|___
2V5 Charlotte Deanda
|___|___|___
9A4 Brooke Boyd
|___|___|___
X69 Kristen Kuhn
|___|___|___
X04 Carley Robertson
|___|___|___
5F9 Kylee Winner
|___|___|___
6G2 Victoria Jerusal
|___|___|___
6D0 Kaylee Evans
|___|___
01A A Team Compulsories
|___|___|___
GOLDEN GATE
|___|___|___
WARMBCH
|___|___|___
BLACK SWAN
|___|___|___
PACIFC COAST
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___
11A Open 2-Phase Team Compulsories
|___|___|___
NU BAL
|___|___|___
V DEL SOL
|___|___|___
GRT FALLS
|___|___
33A Bronze Individual Compulsories RI
|___|___|___
G67 Kelley Hecker
|___|___|___
X46 Malu Foley
|___|___|___
2K4 Ana Gabriela Louis
|___|___|___
P39 Sydney Poole
|___|___|___
3L6 Jonathan Baird
|___|___|___
G64 Jessica Weiland
|___|___|___
J87 Allison Mitchell
|___|___|___
2J7 Jordyn McCarley
|___|___|___
3D4 Matthew Shubert
|___|___|___
4L6 Shannon Sivongsa
|___|___|___
P19 Kerry Noble
|___|___|___
G04 Hadessah Rynning
|___|___|___
3G3 Julia Robinson
|___|___|___
S26 Sarah Wendee
|___|___|___
3D2 Kimberly Pritchett
|___|___|___
S22 Peter Matsumoto
|___|___|___
3D0 Lauren Horton
|___|___|___
J63 Rhiannon ArneySchultz
|___|___|___
N79 Nicholas Fujii
|___|___|___
P75 Mackenzie Thurman
|___|___|___
M64 Sarah Dunn
|___|___|___
F87 Clare Sitzer
|___|___|___
990 Maya Thomas
|___|___|___
3C9 Mellisa Cox
|___|___|___
E49 Ruby Robinson
|___|___|___
F56 Kate Morse
|___|___|___
5F5 Christina Hogg
|___|___|___
R28 Katelyn Berube
|___|___|___
962 Elizabeth Strauss
|___|___|___
N72 Bali Solorzano
|___|___|___
R45 Kimberly Jassowski
|___|___|___
6X7 Megan VanYsseldyk
|___|___|___
X47 Francesca Foley
|___|___|___
S89 Mary Schmidlein
|___|___|___
W14 Janie Salisbury
|___|___|___
3P6 Nicholas Cox
|___|___|___
3J3 Chaselyn Hanson
|___|___|___
R78 Alyssa Boeh
|___|___|___
R16 Leoni Schmidt
|___|___|___
W08 Geoffrey Woolson
|___|___|___
S39 Rachel Herrera
|___|___|___
P85 Christine Herrmann
|___|___|___
R11 Sasha Rouvillois
|___|___|___
K81 Holly Crumpton
|___|___|___
4P4 Kalli Roberts
|___|___|___
C71 Ellie Gifford
|___|___|___
2V9 Piper Frank
|___|___|___
G19 Olilvia Merino
|___|___|___
S53 Rowan Bender
|___|___|___
759 Ginger Dohmen
|___|___|___
X92 Michelle Guo
|___|___|___
8W5 Claudia Schwenger
|___|___|___
747 Kristina Koen
|___|___|___
W83 Courtney Macker
|___|___|___
3C8 Kayla Ade
|___|___|___
3N0 Anya Dushinski
|___|___|___
F37 Anna Brooks Thomas
|___|___
12A Prelim 2-Phase Team Compulsories
|___|___|___
ALBUQ
|___|___|___
X CELLENCE
|___|___|___
TAKODA
|___|___
03A C Team 1 star Compulsories
|___|___|___
MILEHI
|___|___|___
VVIEW
|___|___|___
XION
|___|___|___
TAMB
|___|___|___
GOLDENGATE
|___|___|___
WARMBCH
|___|___|___
MTEDEN
|___|___
Awards